End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Royston BMX Summer Series 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Jun/2017 21:27:19

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Royston Rockets 2017 Summer Series Round 1

Round 2: Royston Rockets 2017 Summer Series Round 2

Round 3: Royston Rockets 2017 Summer Series Round 3

Round 4: Royston Rockets 2017 Summer Series Round 4

7 and Under 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
1* OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 198 198 66 66 - 66 - - - -
2* BEN MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 171 171 53 61 - 57 - - - -
3* SAMUEL HEARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 134 134 45 50 - 39 - - - -
4* BECK BENSON Hackney BMX Club 118 118 58 - - 60 - - - -
5* MILO HEARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 116 116 60 56 - - - - - -
6* NATE LYON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 116 116 41 39 - 36 - - - -
7* KITTY STEVENS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 75 75 - 39 - 36 - - - -
8# LOUIS NORIE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 57 57 57 - - - - - - -
9# MAXIM NORIE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 52 52 52 - - - - - - -
10# ELI HUTCHINSON-KRUPAT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 51 51 - - - 51 - - - -
=11# ALFIE BATES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 47 47 - 47 - - - - - -
=11* JOSHY STEVENS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 47 47 - 1 - 46 - - - -
13# ERIN SEAMEN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 47 47 47 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-8

8-10yr 26 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
1* ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 192 192 65 65 - 62 - - - -
2* DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 190 190 64 63 - 63 - - - -
3* LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 172 172 58 58 - 56 - - - -
4* JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 155 155 55 49 - 51 - - - -
5* HARVEY PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 128 128 - 62 - 66 - - - -
6* ANNALISE CADMAN-CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 122 122 38 43 - 41 - - - -
7* FINN HAINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 116 116 40 26 - 50 - - - -
8* HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 112 112 59 53 - - - - - -
9* TYLER BUDDERY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 109 109 34 38 - 37 - - - -
10* SAMUEL MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 106 106 35 35 - 36 - - - -
11* JOSHUA WEBB Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 103 103 - 50 - 53 - - - -
12* BRANDON BELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 103 103 51 - - 52 - - - -
13* JACK STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 97 97 30 23 - 44 - - - -
14* WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 96 96 52 44 - - - - - -
15* HARVEY UNSWORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 91 91 41 50 - - - - - -
16* JOSIAH REED Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 91 91 32 25 - 34 - - - -
17* OLIVER PROBERT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 80 80 26 22 - 32 - - - -
=18* EVELYN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 78 78 43 35 - - - - - -
=18* OLIVER CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 78 78 23 21 - 34 - - - -
20* ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 71 71 - 32 - 39 - - - -
21* ASHTON EADY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 62 62 28 34 - - - - - -
22# DYLAN SEAMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48 48 48 - - - - - - -
23# PATRICK HARPER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36 36 - 36 - - - - - -
24# ZACHARY ALLEN Club Unknown 28 28 - - - 28 - - - -
25# FLYNN KNEEBONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 25 25 25 - - - - - - -
26# THOMAS FULLER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 17 17 - 17 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-8

11 - 13yr 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
1* OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 195 195 65 66 - 64 - - - -
2* DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 181 181 63 59 - 59 - - - -
3* FREDDIE CADMAN-CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 165 165 53 56 - 56 - - - -
4* SHAUROME RAYMOND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 154 154 57 53 - 44 - - - -
5* OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 148 148 48 50 - 50 - - - -
6* HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 117 117 56 61 - - - - - -
7* BILLY UNSWORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 98 98 52 46 - - - - - -
8* GEORGE PRESLAND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 85 85 44 41 - - - - - -
9* NIAMH BUDDERY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 72 72 - 35 - 37 - - - -
10# HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 47 47 - - - 47 - - - -
11# WILLIAM MURFITT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 45 45 - 45 - - - - - -
12# TOBY WADE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 41 41 - - - 41 - - - -
13# ALASTAIR HUCKLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 41 41 41 - - - - - - -
14# TYRA JONES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 40 40 - - - 40 - - - -
15# ZACH BARNABY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 39 39 - 39 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-8

14 - 16yr 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
1* MATTHEW PECK Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 104 104 53 51 - - - - - -
2* JOSHUA CLARK Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 97 97 45 - - 52 - - - -
3* TYRA JONES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 88 88 42 46 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-8

17+yr 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
1* JOSHUA IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 182 182 65 55 - 62 - - - -
2* LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 162 162 55 48 - 59 - - - -
3* JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 132 132 - 66 - 66 - - - -
4* BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 115 115 54 61 - - - - - -
5* DECLAN WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 109 109 59 50 - - - - - -
6# JOSH DILLON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 45 45 45 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-8

Cruiser / MTB 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
1* STUART WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 168 168 57 50 - 61 - - - -
2* CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 147 147 51 41 - 55 - - - -
3* JOHN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 130 130 66 64 - - - - - -
4* CAROLYN GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 125 125 45 36 - 44 - - - -
5* ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 117 117 40 34 - 43 - - - -
6* WESLEY CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 107 107 60 47 - - - - - -
7# DECLAN WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 66 66 - - - 66 - - - -
8# DARREN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 63 63 - 63 - - - - - -
9# SHELTON PELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 56 56 - 56 - - - - - -
10# LAURA RUSSELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 52 52 - - - 52 - - - -
11# MICHAEL NORIE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 39 39 39 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-8


Top of Report